2016 - 3. termin od 10. do 16. julija

ALEŠ NEŽA LJUBLJANA
ALEŠ URBAN LJUBLJANA
AMBROŽIČ GAJA ŠMARJE
AMBROŽIČ NIK ŠMARJE
ANDREJKA NEŽA LUKOVICA
ARBAJTER JAKOB STAHOVICA
ARSOV DOMEN BREZOVICA
BABIČ ZALA LJUBLJANA
BAGO MAJA ZAGREB
BAJC ČRT RADOMLJE
BAJC KLARA LJUBLJANA
BAJC TOMAŽ LJUBLJANA
BALANTIČ LEON STAHOVICA
BALTA UNA KOPER
BERČON BINE DOL PRI LJUBLJANI
BEŠTER JURIJ TRŽIČ
BITENC ALJA ŽABNICA
BITENC INES ŽABNICA
BLAŽEVIČ URBAN KAMNIK
BLAŽIČ ENEI PORTOROŽ
BLAŽIČ GAL MARIBOR
BOGATAJ ZALA KAMNIK
BOGATAJ ŽIVA KAMNIK
BOHL BRINA PTUJ
BOJANOVIĆ STAŠA VRHNIKA
BOLJKA EVA GROSUPLJE
BOLJKA JAKOB JANEZ GROSUPLJE
BORIŠEK TEA ŠMARJE
BREITENBERGER ARON BREZOVICA
BUČAR MIHA SLOV. BISTRICA
CEDILNIK IAN KAMNIK
CEHTE FILIP PODSREDA
CEHTE URBAN PODSREDA
CENTA GAJA KOPER
CVAR ANJA RIBNICA
ČAČIČ BLAŽEK NINA IZOLA
ČERIČ JAKOB SLOV. BISTRICA
ČOPI LIZA KOPER
DE TONI ELEONORA LJUBLJANA
DRAGAR ANA LUKOVICA
DRAGAR MIHA LUKOVICA
DREMELJ JANA JESENICE
DREMELJ TIN JESENICE
DVOJMOČ TIJA ANKARAN
ERJAVEC JAKA LJUBLJANA
ERJAVEC NEJA KOČEVJE
ERJAVEC NEJC LJUBLJANA
ERŽEN NEJ ŠKOCJAN
FRANCA MARK ŠMARJE
FURLANIČ ULA KOZINA
GALE PIA PTUJ
GLAVINA EMI ŠMARJE
GLAVINA JAN ŠMARJE
GLAVINA MAJA KOPER
GORENČIČ MAKS LJUBLJANA
GORJUP KLARA LJUBLJANA
GREGORIČ NIKA KOPER
HLYUDZYK ADELINA GROSUPLJE
HLYUDZYK ROMAN GROSUPLJE
HOČEVAR ELA ŠKOFLJICA
HOČEVAR OSKAR ŠKOFLJICA
HRVATIN ANA KOPER
ILC MANJA RIBNICA
ILC MARK RIBNICA
INTIHAR NAI MARIBOR
JADRIČ GREGOR NOVO MESTO
JANEŽIČ IVAN CELJE
JERMAN ANŽE IVANČNA GORICA
JERMAN GORAZD IVANČNA GORICA
JERMAN INES MAREZIGE
JORDAN CUJNIK LARA NOVO MESTO
JORDAN CUJNIK NIKA NOVO MESTO
JUGOVAC KATJUŠA IZOLA
JUGOVAC LAURA IZOLA
KARIĆ NELLA KOPER
KERN DOMEN STAHOVICA
KLEVA RENE SEČOVLJE
KLINAR ZALA BLEJSKA DOBRAVA
KOLBE TILEN LJUBLJANA
KOSTANJEVEC TAJA KRANJ
KOVAČIČ EVA PTUJ
KOZJEK ŽAK BREZOVICA
KOŽELJ LEA KOPER
KRAJNC EMA LJUBNO
KRALJ JULIJA MAREZIGE
KREGAR MATEVŽ RADOMLJE
KREN ANA MARIBOR
KUHAR NEJC KAMNIK
LEHRMAN MALA LJUBLJANA
LJUBIČ LUNA MARIBOR
LOVŠIN NIKA LJUBLJANA
LOZINŠEK FILIP SLOV. BISTRICA
LOZINŠEK OSKAR SLOV. BISTRICA
LUKAČ ZOJA RADOVLJICA
MARCHESICH FEDERICA ŠMARJE
MARKEŽIČ NAJA ANKARAN
MARN MATEVŽ SODRAŽICA
MESEC ANA KRANJ
MEZEK EVA ANKARAN
MLINARIČ MAX MARIBOR
MLINARIČ NIK MARIBOR
MUJKANOVIĆ NEJA VELENJE
MUSTAR MANCA KRŠKA VAS
NADLUČNIK ANA REČICA
NADLUČNIK DEA LJUBNO
NADLUČNIK NEA LJUBNO
NARDIN MIA KOPER
OBREZA TINKARA RAKEK
OBŠTETAR URBAN ŠMARJE
OLIĆ VAL KOPER
OMČIKUS TAL KOPER
OSTROŠKO INA PTUJ
PALAMARCHUK DMYTRO DOLENJSKE TOPLICE
PANČUR MARJANA KAMNIK
PAPEŽ LANA ŠKOFLJICA
PAPEŽ TIJAN ŠKOFLJICA
PARADIŽ EMMA JANE RAKEK
PARADIŽ LIAM RAKEK
PARADIŽ LUCAS RAKEK
PAVALACHI KAROLINA ŠMARJE
PERKO ZALA RAKEK
PETEK TIA MARIA PTUJ
PLEŠKO AMBROŽ DOL
POLIČ STAŠ DOMŽALE
POREDOŠ ROK LJUBLJANA
PORENTA MAŠA IVANČNA GORICA
PORENTA MATIC IVANČNA GORICA
PRAPROTNIK MAKS VELENJE
PREGELJ JONA IG
PREMRU MARTIN LJUBLJANA
PUCELJ NEŽA LJUBLJANA
RAMLJAK MAJRA LJUBLJANA
RAMLJAK MAK LJUBLJANA
REBERNIK NEMGAR TINKARA LOGATEC
REJA SARA MAREZIGE
RIBAŠ PAVLINA MAREZIGE
RIHTER LEA IZOLA
ROJC NEJA CELJE
ROTAR MIHA ŠKOFLJICA
ROŽMANEC AGATA VRHNIKA
RUNOVC RUBI LJUBLJANA
SABADIN BENJAMIN ŠMARJE
SABADIN TADEJA ŠMARJE
SINTIČ TIJA ŠMARJEŠKE TOPLICE
SINTIČ TILEN ŠMARJEŠKE TOPLICE
SKUBIC KLEMEN GROSUPLJE
STRMOLE LENART GROSUPLJE
STRNAD ALJAŽ ROB
STRNAD FILIP ROB
STRNAD LOVRO ROB
ŠEME LAN GROSUPLJE
ŠEME MAJ GROSUPLJE
ŠEME VID GROSUPLJE
ŠEPEC TINKARA ŠMARJE
ŠKRABL NINA CELJE
ŠTRUC LARISSA VELENJE
ŠTRUKELJ TUŠEK MAKS VISOKO
TAUŠANOVIĆ TIJAN GROSUPLJE
TEKAVEC EMA RIBNICA
TOMŠIČ TEKAVČIČ MARK VELIKE LAŠČE
TOMŠIČ TEKAVČIČ MAŠA VELIKE LAŠČE
TOMŠIČ TEKAVČIČ ŽAK VELIKE LAŠČE
TUMPEJ ANA PTUJ
VIDMAR ALJAŽ NOVO MESTO
VIDMAR ANAMARIJA OTOČEC
VIDMAR JASMINA OTOČEC
VODOPIVEC MOJCEJ KOPER
ZAKRAJŠEK JANEVSKI ELENA VRHNIKA
ŽABKAR MARK STRAŽA

V tem terminu je dodatno zasedenih še 30 mest (Rotary Zagorje).

Avtor:DPM