2017 - 9.TERMIN od 20. do 26. avgusta - ZASEDEN

ADAMIČ GAL VIDEM DOBREPOLJE
ADAMIČ HANA VIDEM DOBREPOLJE
ADAMIČ STAŠ VIDEM DOBREPOLJE
AHAC AIKEN VELIKE LAŠČE
AHAC LIAM VELIKE LAŠČE
ARKO MARTA RIBNICA
BAN ERAZEM CELJE
BAN TINKARA CELJE
BAZNIK DIN CERKLJE OB KRKI
BERK AŽBE ŠENTRUPERT
BILUŠ IVA MARIBOR
BIZJAK GORENJC URH ŠENTRUPERT
BLAŽINA LINA LJUBLJANA
BLAŽINA PIA LJUBLJANA
BOGATEC ANJA LOKEV
BOŽJAK LANA TRBOVLJE
BUCAJ MANCA LJUBLJANA
BUCAJ ŠPELA LJUBLJANA
ČREPINŠEK MAŠA CELJE
ČUK ANŽLOVAR JON    RADOMLJE
DEBELJAK HANA VELIKE LAŠČE
DEBELJAK KIARA VELIKE LAŠČE
DRAGAR HANA ŠENTRUPERT
DRNOVŠEK PANGERC TIMOTEJ LJUBLJANA
FELC MAJ IDRIJA
FELC VIT  IDRIJA
FIFOLT TIMON LJUBLJANA
FORTE MATIC TRBOVLJE
GJUD OSKAR LJUBLJANA
GJUD STELLA LJUBLJANA
GODEC NAJ LJUBLJANA
GREGORN BLAŽ MARIBOR
GREGORN VID MARIBOR
GRUER LESAR SARA LJUBLJANA
GRUM ZOJA GROSUPLJE
HORVATIČ GAŠPER GROSUPLJE
HRASTNIK FINK ZARA CELJE
IZAK ANŽE LJUBLJANA
IZAK MAŠA LJUBLJANA
JANEŽIČ URŠA SEŽANA
KALINIČ ALJA STARŠE
KALINIČ ŽIVA STARŠE
KETE ANJA TREBNJE
KETE LARA TREBNJE
KIRM ZARJA IVA ŠENTRUPERT
KLAUŠKI LARA ROGAŠKA SLATINA
KOLAR PETROVČIČ NEŽA DOMŽALE
KORBUN JAN DOMŽALE
KORBUN NIKA DOMŽALE
KOVAČIČ LOTI ŠMARTNO OB PAKI
KRAŠNA AJDA LOKEV
KRAŠNA EMA SEMIČ
KRISTAN NINA KRANJ
KRIŽANEC ROK ROGATEC
KRZNARIČ LEV ŠKOFLJICA
LAHAJNAR ČRT CERKNO
LASZLO LEA LEONORA ŠMARJE SAP
LESKOVŠEK VAL ŠMARTNO OB PAKI
LOBE ORAŽE CHIARA LJUBLJANA
MARČUN MATEVŽ ZG. BESNICA
MARZIDOVŠEK LANA MARIBOR
MEIĆ PECARSKI TALISA CELJE
MUJAKIĆ HANA SEMIČ
MUJEZINOVIĆ ISMAR MARIBOR
MÜLLER MAJ LJUBLJANA
NOVAK ANA LJUBLJANA
NOVAK PIA LJUBLJANA
OVEN ANJA LJUBLJANA
PEČAR GAŠPER KAMNIK
PEČAR NIKA KAMNIK
PEČNIK IZABEL VELIKE LAŠČE
PEČNIK JAKOB VELIKE LAŠČE
PEČNIK URBAN VELIKE LAŠČE
PHYSICOS FIFOLT MELINA LJUBLJANA
PLANINC ZOJA LJUBLJANA
PRIJATELJ ERIK ŠENTRUPERT
PUKLAVEC FILIP LJUBLJANA
RAJH ALENKA LEONBERG, DE
RAJH GABRIEL  DITZINGEN
RAJH LANA VRHNIKA
RAJH PATRIK DITZINGEN
RAJH SILVIA DITZINGEN
RAJH SONJA LEONBERG, DE
RAJH TEJA LEONBERG, DE
RAVNIKAR NACE ŠKOFJA LOKA
REJA ANA DOB
RUNOVEC RUBI MEDVODE
SEVČNIKAR EVA ŠOŠTANJ
SEVČNIKAR URŠA ŠOŠTANJ
SMOLIČ PETER NOVO MESTO
STARIČ GAVRILO LJUBLJANA
SUŽNIK ANŽE DESTRNIK
SUŽNIK GAŠPER DESTRNIK
ŠENICA LAN MIRNA
ŠENICA ZARA MIRNA
ŠKRINJAR DEJAN SLOVENSKE KONJICE
ŠMID SARA STARŠE
ŠOBAR VITA URŠNA SELA
ŠPORAR MARK DOMŽALE
ŠTERPIN RUBI ŠKOFLJICA
TONKLI ALJAŽ ZG. BESNICA
TORKAR PIA ZG. BESNICA
TRČEK NAJA EVELINA LJUBLJANA
UZUNALIĆ HANA MARIBOR
VIDMAR JURE TURJAK
VINTAR ROK CERKLJE ob Krki
VINTAR SARA CERKLJE ob Krki
VRABEC ČRT ŠKOFJA LOKA
VRABEC MATEVŽ ŠKOFJA LOKA
ZOPPE ROK LJUBLJANA
ŽALEC IVA MOKRONOG
ŽITNIK MAKS TREBNJE
ŽITNIK NACE TREBNJE

V 9. terminu je rezerviranih 60 mest.